Times are shown in CDT timezone (GMT-5)

Filter by track

All
Case study
Deep dive
Community
Workshop

Filter by day

Monday, July 18, 2022

09:50
09:50 - 10:00.
by Beam Summit Team
Room: 204
10:00 - 10:25.
by Kerry Donny-Clark
Room: 204
10:25 - 10:50.
by Lak Lakshmanan
Room: 204
10:50 - 11:15.
by Rickard Zwahlen
Room: 204
11:15 - 11:40.
by Lohit Vijayarenu
Room: 204
11:40
Break
12:00
12:00 - 12:50.
by Debasish Das & Vishnu Venkataraman
Room: 204
12:30 - 12:55.
by Constantin Scacun & Alexander Falca
Room: 202
13:00
Lunch
14:00
14:00 - 14:50.
by Omkar Deshpande, Dunja Panic, Nick Hwang & Nagaraja Tantry
Room: 204
14:00 - 14:50.
by Pablo Estrada
Room: 203
14:00 - 14:25.
by Robert Burke
Room: 202
14:30 - 14:55.
by Iñigo San Jose Visiers
Room: 202
15:00
15:00 - 15:50.
by Alfredo Gimenez, Adam Najman, Tucker Leavitt & Tyler Flach
Room: 204
15:00 - 15:25.
by Alexey Romanenko
Room: 202
15:30 - 15:55.
by Shailesh Mangal
Room: 202
16:00
Break
16:15
16:15 - 16:40.
by Parag Ghosh
Room: 204
16:45 - 17:10.
by Alex Van Boxel
Room: 204
16:15 - 17:15.
by Haikuo Liu, Nancy Xu & Le Chang
Room: 202
17:15
17:15 - 18:05.
by Charles Adetiloye & Alexander Lerma
Room: 203
18:05
Reception 18:05 - 20:00 hrs

Tuesday, July 19, 2022

10:00
10:00 - 10:25.
by Kenn Knowles
Room: 204
10:25 - 10:50.
by Talat Uyarer
Room: 204
10:50 - 11:15.
by Peter Coyle & Raj Subramani
Room: 204
11:20
Break
12:00
12:00 - 12:50.
by Jérémie Gomez & Thomas Sauvagnat
Room: 204
12:00 - 12:25.
by Robert Burke
Room: 203
12:30 - 12:55.
by Alex Van Boxel
Room: 203
13:00
Lunch
14:00
14:00 - 14:25.
by Shangjin Zhang & Yuhong Cheng
Room: 204
14:30 - 14:55.
by Devon Peticolas
Room: 204
14:00 - 14:50.
by Praveen Killamsetti & Zhenzhao Wang
Room: 202
15:00
15:00 - 15:50.
by Alex Chan & Angus Neilson
Room: 204
15:00 - 15:50.
by Andrew Pilloud & Brian Hulette
Room: 203
15:00 - 15:50.
by Mazlum Tosun
Room: 202
16:00
Break
16:15
16:45 - 17:10.
by Pragalbh Srivastava
Room: 203
17:15
17:15 - 18:05.
by Konstantin Buschmeier
Room: 204
17:15 - 18:05.
by Brian Hulette
Room: 203

Wednesday, July 20, 2022

09:00
09:00 - 12:00.
by Michel Davit, Israel Herraiz, Claire McGinty, Kellen Dye & Annica Ivert
Room: 202
10:00 - 10:50.
by Sayak Paul & Nilabhra Roy Chowdhury
Room: 201 (remote)
11:00 - 11:10.
by Daria Malkova
Room: 201 (remote)
11:10 - 11:20.
by Svetak Sundhar
Room: 201 (remote)
12:00
Lunch
12:30
12:30 - 15:00.
by Israel Herraiz & Miren Esnaola
Room: 202